Junta de Gobierno 2022-2026

Cargo Nombre
Director Espiritual M. I. Sr. D. Alejandro Escobar Morcillo
Hermano Mayor D. Arturo Fernández Sanmartín
Primer Teniente de Hermano Mayor D. José Luis Quesada Mejías
Segundo Teniente de Hermano Mayor D. Gonzalo Otalecu Guerrero
Secretario D. Rafael Pareja Sedeño
Tesorera Dña. Ana Álvarez Campaña
Fiscal D. Antonio J. Santos Gil
Albacea General D. Miguel Ángel Alcántara Santana
Vicesecretario 1º D. Pablo Mapelli Lafuente
Vicesecretario 2º D. Antonio Muñoz González
Vocal de comunicación Dña. María Naranjo Fajardo
Vicetesorera 1ª Dña. Mª Emilia García Martín
Vicetesorera 2ª-contadora Dña. Ángeles García Corpas
Albacea General adjunto D. Carmelo Jaime Ruiz
Albacea de cultos D. Guillermo Briales García
Albacea de procesión D. Alberto Espinosa Álvarez
Albacea de Vía-Crucis D. Damián Lampérez Jiménez
Albacea D. Francisco Rueda López
Albacea D. Fernando Ruiz Narváez
Albacea D. Miguel Naranjo Fajardo
Albacea Dña. Ana Fernández Medina
Albacea D. Francisco Miguel Navarro Arjona
Albacea Dña. Marta González Somovilla
Albacea Dña. María Victoria Jiménez Torres
Albacea D. José María Garrido Carmona
Vocal de caridad y acción social Dña. Mª Victoria González López
Vocal de columbarios D. Juan Francisco Muñoz Hernández
Vocal de archivo Dña. Mª Antonia Espinosa Domínguez
Vocal de capilla y casa hermandad D. David Molina Marín
Vocal D. Miguel Naranjo Motta

Consejo 2022-2026

Cargo Nombre
Presidente D. Arturo Fernández Sanmartín
Vicepresidente D. Miguel Naranjo Motta
Consejero D. José Luis García Doblas
Consejero D. Juan Fernández Cañete
Consejero D. Sergio Romero Martos
Consejero D. Antonio Muñoz González
Consejero D. Antonio Espinosa Domínguez
Consejero D. José Moya Casco
Consejero D. Francisco J. Carmona Conde
Consejero D. Gabriel Ramos Ribot
Consejero D. Guillermo Morales Rodríguez
Consejero D. Manuel Tello Valverde
Consejera Dña. Mª del Carmen Ribot Álvarez
Consejera Dña. Ana María Flores Guerrero
Consejero D. Fernando Valero del Valle
Consejero D. Javier González de Lara y Sarriá

Camareras y Vestidor 2022-2026

Cargo Nombre
Camarera Dña. Mª del Carmen Ribot Álvarez
Camarera Dña. Ana María Flores Guerrero
Camarera Dña. Encarnación García González
Camarera Dña. Carmen Campaña Ruiz
Camarera Dña. Mª Emilia García Martín
Camarera Dña. Mª Victoria González López
Camarera Dña. Ángeles García Corpas
Camarera Dña. María Victoria Torres Pavón
Camarera Dña. Ana Molinier Alonso
Camarera Dña. Diana Fajardo Gallego
Vestidor D. Guillermo Briales García